houses 140
Computer original 28677169005339368
Computer original computer original img 0195
Computer original computer original img 0190
Computer original 816894582547544691
Computer original 821587416948871824
Computer original computer original img 0191
Computer original 68355641624845676
Computer original computer original img 0194
Computer original 35983150933264955
Computer original 184545941586924449
Computer original 195603686446180461
Computer original 44990755632358214
Computer original 793891613211156697
Computer original 801985199779791143
Computer original 201907738376653332
Computer original 843798002342292375
Computer original 559396546894848199
Computer original 486760619858619750
Computer original 723392613329354091
Computer original 70170700836519564
Computer original 581793068826249090
Computer original 689918069150338062
Computer original 35225555005283287
Computer original 476342346439384863
View Photos

Victoria's Gateway,Less than ten minutes away from Ontario Airport

River Oaks Dr, Rancho Cucamonga
  • House
  • 5 BEDROOMS
  • 3.0 BATHROOMS
  • MAX OCCUPANCY: 10
  • STNDARD OCCUPANCY: 10
  • 4 Queens
  • 2 Twins
AMENITIES
  • Wi-Fi
  • TV
  • Dishwasher
  • Washer Dryer
  • Silverware
  • Cleaning Supplies
  • Ironing Board
  • Air Condintioner
  • Heater
DESCRIPTIONS

Warm and inviting, take a rest with this sun soaked home in Rancho Cucamonga. With four spacious bedrooms, this sprawling 2,554 sq. ft home is nestled in the highly acclaimed Etiwanda School District. Recent remodeling additions include upgraded granite counter tops, state of the art fixtures, and hardwood floors throughout the home. The master bedroom includes a huge walk in closet and dual sinks. The house contains a roomy loft area and upstairs laundry room that is located near upstairs for added convenience. The family room is ideal for gathering and socializing, including a beautiful fireplace and customized entertainment center. The whole family can enjoy the outdoor area which comes complete with a covered patio for an added sense of intimacy. Refreshing and clean, this modern residence is the perfect pick for any family looking for a quick getaway.

Guest Access
• Designer Chef Inspired Kitchen Complete with Granite Counter Tops, Center Island and Overhead Lighting
• 4 Bedroom Suites, additional Loft Space Available
• Large Walk-in Closet and Dual Sinks in Master Bathroom
• Spacious Outdoor Backyard Area, Relaxing Patio Space
• 3 Full Bathrooms For Additional Convenience
• Hardwood Flooring and Modern Decor Throughout The Home
• Customized Entertainment Center and Cozy Fireplace in Living Room To Enjoy
• Laundry Room with Washer and Dryer, Full Kitchen and House Privileges


The Neighborhood
Nearby premiere shopping center, Victoria Gardens, offers fun in every way possible with plenty of dining and entertainment options to choose from. Try delicacies from Luna Modern Mexican Kitchen or delicious offerings from Gyu-Kaku Japanese Barbecue. Restaurants that are also located nearby includes , Bigg Dane & Beale’s Texas BBQ (which is primed with home-cooked barbecue plates), while Barbara’s Victorian Teahouse keeps things classy with vast upscale offerings. Outdoor activities includes Garcia Park and Patricia Murray Park which is only a short walk or bike ride away. Let kids and adults alike enjoy K1 Speed go karts or have some gymnastics fun at Jump Around amusement park. With a myriad of dining options and shopping to pick from, this comfortable home is situated in the middle of it all.


Getting Around
Less than ten minutes away from Ontario Airport, this modern residence can be reached easily by driving. Minutes away from CA-133, this home has a great location for no hassle driving. Unique habitat preservation area, North Etiwanda Preserve is only a 20 minute drive away. The EB-Fontana bus route is located nearby for added convenience.


The property provides 4 beds, sleeps 8. The max occupancy is 8.Contact us now with any inquiries or requirements, and we'll do our uttermost to give you the best holiday experience.
**Government issued photo ID is required for Check-in.

CANCELLATION POLICY

1. Any amount paid by Guest, excluding the service fee, will be refunded if the booking is cancelled more than 60 days prior to the check-in date.

2. Half of the full payment, excluding the service fee, will be refunded if the booking is cancelled between 30 to 60 days prior to check-in date.

3. No refunds will be issued if the booking is cancelled less than 30 days prior to check-in date.

Checkin/checkout Time

Checkin Checkout
16:00 11:00

REVIEWS
4.5 from 22 reviews

请点击右上角的按钮将本页发送给微信好友或者分享至朋友圈

+1 (949) 247-8818

Having Trouble? Reset Account Here


Is your account activated? Please click below to receive an activation link.


Log in with


Having Trouble? Reset Account Here


Is your account activated? Please click below to receive an activation link.


Or log in with


  • Canada
    • Victoria
  • China
    • Dali
  • Indonesia
    • Legian
    • Seminyak
  • United States
    • Aliso Viejo
    • Anaheim
    • Arcadia
    • Alto
    • Bal Harbour
    • Bradenton Beach
    • Costa Mesa
    • Claremont
    • Champions Gate
    • Davenport
    • Fontana
    • Fort Lauderdale
    • Glen Ellen
    • Hollywood
    • Hallandale Beach
    • Haines City
    • Holmes Beach
    • Huntington Beach
    • Irvine
    • Kissimmee
    • Laguna Hills
    • Lake Arrowhead
    • Lake Toxaway
    • Laguna Beach
    • Laguna Woods
    • Lake Forest
    • Los Angeles
    • Manhattan
    • Newport Coast
    • New York
    • Newport Beach
    • North Tustin
    • Orlando
    • Pasadena
    • Panama City Beach
    • Rancho Cucamonga
    • Reunion
    • Ruidoso
    • San Dimas
    • San Gabriel
    • Snowmass Village
    • San Francisco
    • Temple City
    • Trabuco Canyon